Categories

LAN & WAN Modules

Vendors

(12)
(2)
(40)
(1)
(1)
(8)
(10)
74 Products found

Extreme networks 10GB-LRM-SFPP-G Fiber optic 1310nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
10GB, 10GBASE-LRM, IEEE 802.3, MM, 1310 nm
Loading price
Extreme networks 10GB-SR-SFPP-G Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
10Gb, 10GBASE-SR, IEEE 802.3 SM, 850 nm, 550 m, LC SFP+
Loading price
Extreme networks CWDM SPF+ 10GB LC 1271nm Fiber optic 1271nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
CWDM optical module, SFP+, 1271nm, 10 km, single-mode, LC
Loading price
Extreme networks CWDM SPF+ 10GB LC 1291nm Fiber optic 1291nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
CWDM optical module, SFP+, 1291nm, 10 km, single-mode, LC
Loading price
Extreme networks CWDM SPF+ 10GB LC 1311nm Fiber optic 1311nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
CWDM optical module, SFP+, 1311nm, 10 km, single-mode, LC
Loading price
Extreme networks CWDM SPF+ 10GB LC 1331nm Fiber optic 1331nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
CWDM optical module, SFP+, 1331nm, 10 km, single-mode, LC
Loading price
Extreme networks X460-G2 TM-CLK network switch module
Optional Timing Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing the hardware for SyncE and 1588 PTP clo
Loading price
Extreme networks X460-G2 TM-CLK-TAA network switch module
TAA-compliant Optional Timing Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing the hardware for SyncE an
Loading price
Extreme networks X460-G2 VIM-2q 40 Gigabit Ethernet network switch module
Optional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 40GBASE-X ports unpopulate
Loading price
Extreme networks X460-G2 VIM-2ss-TAA network switch module
TAA-compliant Optional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 ports of Ext
Loading price
Extreme networks X460-G2 VIM-2t-TAA 10 Gigabit Ethernet network switch module
TAA-compliant Optional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 10GBASE-T po
Loading price
Extreme networks X460-G2 VIM-2x-TAA 10 Gigabit Ethernet network switch module
TAA-compliant Optional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 10GBASE-X po
Loading price