Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7101)
(1)
(22)
(22)
(6)
(77)
(12)
(4)
(8)
(245)
(1)
(31)
(13)
(6)
(3)
(30)
7582 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-GIG-45CWD60-AO Fiber optic 1450nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
LC/CWDM, 60km, SFP, 1000Base, 1450nm, Non-DOM
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ONS-SE-155-1510-AO Fiber optic 1510nm 155Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
CISCO SFP 40KM ONS-SE-155-1510 COMPAT XCVR OC-3 CWDM DOM SMF LC
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP+/SFP+, 20.0m 20m SFP+ SFP+ Orange fiber optic cable
20M HP J9288B-AOC SFP+ TO SFP+ COMPAT DAC TAA 10GBASE AOC
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) B-730-0006-018-AO Fiber optic 1563.05nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
Ciena Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 120km, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ONS-SE-155-1470-AO Fiber optic 1470nm 155Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
CISCO SFP 120KM ONS-SE-155-1470 COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-3 CWDM DOM LC
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-10GB-CW-39-80-AO Fiber optic 1390nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1390nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-10GB-CW-57-80-AO Fiber optic 1570nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-1GB-DW61-120-AO network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s Fiber optic 1561.42 nm
MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1563.86nm, 120km, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) EX-SFP-1GE-LH-60.61-AO network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s Fiber optic 1560.61 nm
Juniper Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 80km, LC, DOM)
Loading price